Monday, January 31, 2011

pray for the safety in egypt..

okay..there is conflict in egypt..
news are keep broadcasting the news
i cant contact with my friends in egypt..
the dont have internet connection now..
ow..i am really scared with their safety..
this is never happen because..my friends are there..
in fact my BFF is there..
i did hit him with coment in his blog..because FB already been blocked there...
but, yet, no reply..
recent report from wisma putra tolda that they are doing fine..
so i hope so the are really doing fine..and the latest news i heard they will be transferred out from cairo, egypt..*not very sure..so i hope, they will be in safe condition and always in aware..\
ow gosh..i hope they will be saved..and let us pray for Malaysian safety in egypt and also the peace in egypt..hope, all will be fine soon..

Saturday, January 29, 2011

symbolises freedom

i highlighted my hair with new color
huhu...even my previous color is still there..but i layered them with new color
dark auburn..haha
its still in process..
later at 10.50..
i'll wash it

my new obsession!!!!!

checkered shirts is my new obsession!!! so..hehe..can someone gv me this as a present..huhu..:))
damn smart


Friday, January 28, 2011

miahahaha

boringnya..
tiada FB ne..
huhu..xtw pa mo bt..
bt assignment la..
jap lg la
hahaha
huhuhu
malas
kegilaan datang
nak keluar ka x ah besuk
em//mw bw sepa
sepa mw kluar sma sy bsuk???
hahaha

LALALALA

OKAY...
for your information
informasi untuk anda semua la.
saya telah mempasifkan account FB sy
or in other words, i already deactivated my FB account
due to several reasons...yg mna susah untk di luahkn secara verbal mahu pun coretan lebih2 lagi d alam maya ini..dengan itu hanya tunggu sahaja bila saya akan mengaktifkn blog sy semula..
selain itu, saya sekarang lapr..fulus d dompet hanya rm5..ingin meminta namun x dsahut panggilan itu..makan mee segera FAMA la nampaknya ini..haha..
sekali lagi ayat yg boleh abaikan.
..saya ingin melarikan diri,
.haa.:))

Wednesday, January 26, 2011

dunno..xtw...

em..apa nak post ye!!!!
huu..tuntuntan hidup makin meningkat...
tugasan diberi semakin banyak...
perasaan makin xmenentu..malas nak melayan..makin dia datang
berangan2kn benda yg xakan datang,..
hanya mampu di impikan tanpa kepastian..klu menjadi baik la dia;..ku panjatkn syukur...
kalau tidak..biarlah menelan..janya kepuasan dalam mimpi..
mahu menjadi pelajar yg baik bagi mencapai keputusan yang cemerlang utuk memegang segulung kertas yg bermakna dlm 4 atau 5 tahun lg..setelah berjuang dlm medan menutut ilmu hampir 15tahun..tapi adakah sikap sebegini saya mampu menjadikannya sebagai realiti..
saya celaru..suka mencipta konflik tersendiri..bagaimana mengatasinya..
melangkah jauh...kaki masih terpacak di tanah...bagai cuba mengail 10 ekor ikan dlm sekelip mata..hsilnya 1 ekor pn belum mapu setelah 5 jam menunggu..
fikiran sxtabil..xtw kenapa..sukar mencari identiti di sini..hati hanyut..belum jumpa teman yg sejati..bolehka sy melarikan diri??

Friday, January 21, 2011

trying to Stand

sometimes i couldnt understand myself..
sangat la suka mencipta intra konflik yg tersendiri
people wouldn't know cy!!!
and they will never know..
dun be such a dumb
expecting for it
budu!!!!!!!!!!konflik dlm diri
ko ingt dorang akan fikir
x ne!!! jgn jadi gyla
as ur friend said: tua suda ko..jgn lae mw merajuk2!!!!
haihz.... 2 la pasal ko selalu down
intra konflik means you are creating ur own probz in ur heart and expecting people to know by your reaction or ur Action!!!!
mow i declared it as stupid!!!!!!!!!!!!
duh!!!!please lah cyc...
now u can laugh by ur own to urself...
-_______________-

Thursday, January 13, 2011

tired!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

THIS WEEK DEMANDS A LOT OF PHYSICAL AND MENTAL REACTION
OW DAMN..EVERY NIGHT GOT A DISCUSSION
EVERYDAY NEW THINGS NEED TO BE UPLOADED..
OW GOSH..NEXT WEEK GOT 2 PRESENTATION
HUH!!!!
GOD..GUIDE ME, GIVE ME STRENGTH AND WISE,,LEAD ME TO DO THIS ALL..AMEN..

Thursday, January 6, 2011

birthday


my sweet 19th

gosh!!!!!!!!!!!!!today is 6th january 2011 and i am 16th today ..okay its a lie..19th..omged!!!!!!!!!!!!i feel really old..it is last year that i will be entitled with 1 in front..next year will be 2!!!!!!!!!!!!!! omg...haha..never mind..
so with this..i wish that
-i study better
-i achieved my goal
- be a better persom
-be more nice and considerate person
-be a faithful disciple to God..
-loving everyone..
-love myself better
-world peace..*amen...
God, i pray to you, thank you for everything that u grant me for this 19th year i live under the blessing from you, may I have another blast year under your guidance and make a change to me, and the world..bless me and rejoice me with your love..amen..

my sweet 19th

Yahoo News: Top Stories